Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
D10C      1.25 km, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Supiková Kateřina         TRI0351 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     9.19         
2. Ciencialová Daniela       TRI0254 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    10.12   + 0.53
3. Mrozek Teresa             TRI0251 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    10.59   + 1.40
4. Kantorová Anna            TRI0352 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    11.22   + 2.03
5. Bilková Kateřina          TRI0252 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    11.47   + 2.28
6. Božoňová Vendula          BFM0251 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            30.17   +20.58
7. Krutinová Adéla           NER     C                                 44.11   +34.52
8. Aneta Wágnerová           AOV     C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            45.33   +36.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
D10N      0.90 km, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Pachmannová Bára          SOP     C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             15.18         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
D12C      1.62 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Poláková Lenka            SOP0151 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava              9.37         
2. Hájková Lenka             AOP0050 B POBO - přátelé OB Opava         10.18   + 0.41
3. Bruková Magda             TRI0054 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    10.27   + 0.50
4. Svobodová Barbora         BFM0151 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            11.30   + 1.53
5. Krystyna Mastela          ZSZ     C                                 15.32   + 5.55
6. Vašíčková Věra            LOV0151 C lepus.cz                        25.16   +15.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
D14C      2.08 km, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Szarzecová Lucie          TRI9850 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    12.11         
2. Poláková Tereza           SOP9951 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             12.26   + 0.15
3. Švidrnochová Lenka        MOV9951 B SKOB Ostrava                    13.26   + 1.15
4. Liberdová Jana            TRI9852 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.24   + 2.13
5. Čechová Klára             AOP9951 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         14.48   + 2.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
D16C      2.41 km, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sabelová Markéta          TRI9656 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    12.21         
2. Argalášová Kateřina       TRI9750 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    13.01   + 0.40
3. Vývodová Jana             MOV9852 B SKOB Ostrava                    14.04   + 1.43
4. Tesařová Jana             VOV9751 A VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              14.56   + 2.35
5. Kaufmanová Ivana          TRI9751 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    15.35   + 3.14
6. Svěchotová Natálie        MOV9751 B SKOB Ostrava                    15.58   + 3.37
7. Kaděrová Vendula          HAV9650 C SKOB Baník Havířov              16.19   + 3.58
8. Kovářová Tereza           TRI9756 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    17.14   + 4.53
9. Pavlíčková Kristýna       MOV9752 B SKOB Ostrava                    18.10   + 5.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
D18C      2.53 km, 17 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
D21C      2.65 km, 18 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Juřeníková Hana           MOV8052 C SKOB Ostrava                    17.06         
 2. Moravcová Lucie           SOP9052 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             17.13   + 0.07
 3. Procházková Marie         SOP9551 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava             18.12   + 1.06
 4. Válková Zuzana            SOP8852 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             18.36   + 1.30
 5. Kašparová Šárka           AOP7251 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         19.24   + 2.18
 6. Bialožytová Tereza        TRC     C SKOB BETA Třinec                19.39   + 2.33
 7. Kantorová Lucie           TRI8654 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    19.41   + 2.35
 8. Szotek Alicja             ATZ     C                                 20.40   + 3.34
 9. FUJÁKOVÁ Katka            HAV8551 C SKOB Baník Havířov              20.47   + 3.41
10. Hanna Marszałek           PL1     C                                 21.28   + 4.22
11. Pietraszková Lenka        OOP8250 C TJ Opava                        21.31   + 4.25
12. Kočí Jana                 AOP8850 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         22.03   + 4.57
13. Hostašová Jana            MOV8551 C SKOB Ostrava                    22.47   + 5.41
14. Šeděnková Hana            LCE8053 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        23.30   + 6.24
15. Skurková Vendula          BFM9353 B SKOB Frýdek - Místek            23.41   + 6.35
16. Kesely Lenka              MOV8451 C SKOB Ostrava                    23.53   + 6.47
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
D35C      2.62 km, 18 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kovaříková Mária          TRI6950 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    15.09         
 2. Tesařová Bohumila         TRI6957 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    15.31   + 0.22
 3. Kostková Jana             AOP7151 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         16.26   + 1.17
 4. Argalášová Gabriela       TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    17.35   + 2.26
 5. Brodová Gabriela          SFM7152 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      17.50   + 2.41
 6. Proboszová Zuzana         HAV7250 C SKOB Baník Havířov              18.36   + 3.27
 7. Kaděrová Barbora          HAV7051 C SKOB Baník Havířov              18.52   + 3.43
 8. Vričanová Sylva           HAV6751 C SKOB Baník Havířov              19.36   + 4.27
 9. Řehová Renata             BFM7151 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            20.13   + 5.04
10. Dorčáková Pavlína         MOV6951 C SKOB Ostrava                    20.23   + 5.14
11. Strakošová Petra          SFM7351 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      20.55   + 5.46
12. Švidrnochová Hana         MOV7751 C SKOB Ostrava                    22.32   + 7.23
13. Procházková Martina       SOP7351 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             23.23   + 8.14
14. Vébrová Šárka             HAV     C SKOB Baník Havířov              24.54   + 9.45
15. Spratková Iva             SFM6851 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      26.42   +11.33
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
D45C      1.97 km, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Opletalová Pavlína        HAV6652 C SKOB Baník Havířov              14.41         
2. Jastrzembská Jarmila      TRI6450 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.59   + 0.18
3. Bialožytová Pavla         TRI6350 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    15.46   + 1.05
4. Hrabicová Iva             OOP6150 C TJ Opava                        18.52   + 4.11
5. Sochorová Hana            HAV6250 C SKOB Baník Havířov              18.55   + 4.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
D55C      1.69 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hájková Ludmila           OOP5751 C TJ Opava                        18.10         
2. Piskořová Klaudie         OOP4751 C TJ Opava                        25.37   + 7.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
H10C      1.34 km, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bialožyt Marek            TRI0301 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    12.12         
2. Haltof Adam               TRI0300 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    15.16   + 3.04
3. Fajkoš Lubomír            MOV0301 C SKOB Ostrava                    26.26   +14.14
4. Vojáček Tomᚠ            BFM0201 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            48.10   +35.58
MS Mielec Radomír            AOV0301 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            13.32   + 1.20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
H10N      0.90 km, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Haltof Marek              TRI0200 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     9.47         
2. Broda Aleš                SFM0201 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      12.13   + 2.26
3. Spratek Adam              SFM0202 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      17.02   + 7.15
4. Švidrnochová Eliška       MOV0451 C SKOB Ostrava                    19.17   + 9.30
5. Mrozek Pawel              TRI0401 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    21.16   +11.29
MS Novák Igor                AOV0501 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            11.10   + 1.23
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
H12C      1.76 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kovařík Martin            TRI0101 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    10.27         
 2. Sikora Jakub              TRI0003 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    12.32   + 2.05
 3. Kubíček David             MOV0003 B SKOB Ostrava                    12.34   + 2.07
 4. Kostka Jiří               AOP0201 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         13.02   + 2.35
 5. Dorčák Jan                MOV0103 C SKOB Ostrava                    14.48   + 4.21
 6. Bilko Jiří                TRI0001 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    17.01   + 6.34
 7. Pavlíček Patrik           MOV0002 C SKOB Ostrava                    18.00   + 7.33
 8. STANĚK Ondřej             HAV     C SKOB Baník Havířov              18.05   + 7.38
 9. Krzysztof Tomanek         ZSZ     C                                 19.08   + 8.41
10. Vavřík Tomᚠ             LOV0002 C lepus.cz                        20.36   +10.09
11. Kaděra Vojta              HAV0000 C SKOB Baník Havířov              28.06   +17.39
12. Buryan Patrik             MOV0005 C SKOB Ostrava                    29.39   +19.12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
H14C      2.16 km, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Filipek Sebastian         TRI0002 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    11.14         
2. Tesař Vojtěch             VOV9900 B VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              12.33   + 1.19
3. Procházka Zdeněk          SOP9901 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             12.53   + 1.39
4. Skotnica Vojtěch          BFM9906 B SKOB Frýdek - Místek            14.03   + 2.49
5. Strakoš Matěj             SFM9901 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      14.30   + 3.16
6. Božoň Radek               BFM9804 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            16.21   + 5.07
7. Kubina Dominik            BFM9904 B SKOB Frýdek - Místek            21.38   +10.24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
H16C      2.60 km, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Madzia Martin             TRI9705 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.08         
2. Cienciala Jan             TRI9801 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.26   + 0.18
3. Walach Ondřej             TRI9601 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.38   + 0.30
4. Svoboda František         SOP9601 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             17.35   + 3.27
5. Slíž Dominik              MOV9601 C SKOB Ostrava                    19.10   + 5.02
6. Holoubek Jan              BFM9601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            21.21   + 7.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
H18C      2.89 km, 17 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Troup Matěj               MOV9402 C SKOB Ostrava                    20.45         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
H21C      3.27 km, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sochor Jan                HAV8801 C SKOB Baník Havířov              17.03         
 2. Stoszek Jakub             AOP8300 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         18.32   + 1.29
 3. Lichý Ondřej              SOP8802 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             19.05   + 2.02
 4. Vébr Radek                HAV7103 C SKOB Baník Havířov              19.06   + 2.03
 5. Zajíc Josef               LOV7601 C lepus.cz                        19.07   + 2.04
 6. Ryšavý Jiří               MOV9202 C SKOB Ostrava                    19.31   + 2.28
 7. Sochor Tomᚠ             HAV6301 C SKOB Baník Havířov              19.40   + 2.37
 8. Preissler Adam            HAV8608 C SKOB Baník Havířov              20.23   + 3.20
 9. Válka Jan                 SOP7811 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             20.41   + 3.38
10. Rigó Marek                ODR7101 C SKOB Odry                       20.43   + 3.40
11. Kuča Petr                 SOP8606 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             20.59   + 3.56
12. Langer Martin             LOV8400 C lepus.cz                        23.20   + 6.17
    Jarnot Michal             SOP9302 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava              DISK         
    Piotr Marszałek           PL1     C                                  DISK         
    Pietraszek Martin         OOP8100 C TJ Opava                         DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
H35C      3.06 km, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Berger Tomᚠ             MOV6901 C SKOB Ostrava                    16.33         
 2. Ryšavý Jiří               MOV5803 C SKOB Ostrava                    17.10   + 0.37
 3. Svěchota Milan            MOV7202 C SKOB Ostrava                    17.37   + 1.04
 4. Tesař Jiří                VOV6702 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              17.42   + 1.09
 5. Čech Tomᚠ               AOP7001 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         18.16   + 1.43
 6. Rafał Mastela             ZSZ     C                                 18.34   + 2.01
 7. Cienciala Martin          TRI7401 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    19.11   + 2.38
 8. Szturc Radek              TRC6800 C SKOB BETA Třinec                19.41   + 3.08
 9. Jakobi Zdeněk             HAV5701 C SKOB Baník Havířov              19.51   + 3.18
10. Svoboda Martin            BFM6701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            20.54   + 4.21
11. Cienciala Petr            TRI7600 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.07   + 6.34
12. Krhut Libor               HAV6302 C SKOB Baník Havířov              23.40   + 7.07
13. Vývoda Zdeněk             MOV6702 C SKOB Ostrava                    23.44   + 7.11
14. Kovařík Martin            TRI7700 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    24.21   + 7.48
15. Blaževič Roman            LCE7301 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        24.46   + 8.13
16. Pavlíček Daniel           MOV7100 C SKOB Ostrava                    24.53   + 8.20
17. Artur Tomanek             ZSZ     C                                 25.46   + 9.13
18. Supik Mariusz             TRI6900 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    25.47   + 9.14
19. Filipek Daniel            TRI7200 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    28.47   +12.14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
H45C      2.49 km, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Moravec Stanislav         SOP5801 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             14.06         
 2. Bačo Lubomír              SOP6201 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             14.53   + 0.47
 3. Niedoba Jan               TRC6200 C SKOB BETA Třinec                15.12   + 1.06
 4. Jelínek Petr              MOV5502 C SKOB Ostrava                    15.21   + 1.15
 5. Pospíšil Václav           SOP5701 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             15.53   + 1.47
 6. Juřeník Josef             MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava                    16.02   + 1.56
 7. Kantor Roman              TRI6501 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    16.29   + 2.23
 8. Bialožyt Miroslav         TRI5701 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    16.45   + 2.39
 9. Vašek Rudolf              SOP5702 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             17.44   + 3.38
10. Dvorský Ilja              SKM6103 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               18.00   + 3.54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
H55C      2.19 km, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Slivečka Jaromír          MOV5601 C SKOB Ostrava                    15.22         
2. Jiří Gawel                SVT5700 C                                 15.41   + 0.19
3. Jurčák Karel              SOP5101 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             16.08   + 0.46
4. Szotek Antoni             ATZ     C                                 16.22   + 1.00
5. Kostka Evžen              AOP5701 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         16.32   + 1.10
6. Malysa Ján                SOP5102 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             16.57   + 1.35
7. Dvořák Vlastimil          BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            18.06   + 2.44
8. Ševčík Břetislav          OOP5001 C TJ Opava                        18.24   + 3.02
9. Mutina Vlastimil          BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            18.37   + 3.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
H65C      1.97 km, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Diener Herbert            MOV4101 C SKOB Ostrava                    17.02         
2. Opletal Jaroslav          TRI3700 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    18.36   + 1.34
3. Beneš Karel               HAV4201 C SKOB Baník Havířov              19.52   + 2.50
4. Vávra Jiří                MOV4102 C SKOB Ostrava                    20.00   + 2.58
5. Kroča Josef               MOV4501 C SKOB Ostrava                    23.07   + 6.05
6. Zajíc Josef               LOV4501 C lepus.cz                        23.42   + 6.40
7. Koloczek Albín            MOV3401 C SKOB Ostrava                    37.16   +20.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
HDR      1.26 km, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Surovy Arthur             PL      C                                 10.01         
 2. Bruková Petra             TRI0450 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    12.13   + 2.12
 3. Procnerová Veronika       BFM0453 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            12.29   + 2.28
 4. Mílová Klára              BFM0452 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            12.38   + 2.37
 5. Vojáček Jan               BFM0401 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            14.26   + 4.25
 6. Juřeníková Ema            MOV     C SKOB Ostrava                    19.24   + 9.23
 7. Walaská Klára             TRI0950 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    20.56   +10.55
 8. Krutinová Ema             NER     C                                 21.46   +11.45
 9. Cienciala Filip           TRI0600 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.22   +13.21
10. Hania Mastela             ZSZ     C                                 24.38   +14.37
11. Markéta Wágnerová         AOV     C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            27.57   +17.56
12. Suchánek Dušan            SOP7001 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             29.10   +19.09
13. Kesely Dominik            MOV1002 C SKOB Ostrava                    34.48   +24.47
14. Klose Albert              SFM     C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      39.49   +29.48
    Pachmannová Katka         SOP     C OOB TJ Slezan Opava              DISK         
    Walaská                   TRI0400 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
    Zajíc Josef               LOV1001 C lepus.cz                         DISK         
    Zahradníková Kateřina     BFM0454 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek             DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 14.10.2012 16:54
14.10.2012 6. PKŽ MSK
P      1.88 km, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sochor Vít                HAV9105 C SKOB Baník Havířov              12.00         
 2. Suchánková Libuše         SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             16.04   + 4.04
 3. Smolka Ondřej             NER     C                                 16.12   + 4.12
 4. Anežka Škovroňová         NER     C                                 18.14   + 6.14
 5. Haltof Jindřich           TRI6201 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    18.36   + 6.36
 6. Aleksandra Surowy         ZSZ     C                                 20.31   + 8.31
 7. Šrubařová Aneta           LOV8251 C lepus.cz                        20.50   + 8.50
 8. Hana Škovroňová           NER     C                                 21.23   + 9.23
 9. Vývodová Zuzka            MOV     C SKOB Ostrava                    29.17   +17.17
10. Hostaš Jindřich           MOV6001 C SKOB Ostrava                    30.55   +18.55
11. Antonie Škovroňová        NER     C                                 35.37   +23.37
12. Hostašová Hana            MOV5901 C SKOB Ostrava                    39.23   +27.23
13. Ryšavá Ilona              MOV6251 C SKOB Ostrava                    41.23   +29.23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------